Skip Navigation
Menu
  Name Title
Sterling Atkinson Atkinson, Sterling Physical Education Teacher
Deborah Baucom Baucom, Deborah Director of Advancement
Marjean Beckman Beckman, Marjean Kindergarten Teacher
Cindy Burrus Burrus, Cindy Teaching Assistant
Emily Collier Collier, Emily Teaching Assistant
Susan Crabaugh Crabaugh, Susan Art Teacher
Pam Dockter Dockter, Pam Head of School
Derinda Doyle-Heaslet Doyle-Heaslet, Derinda Beyond the Classroom (BTC) Director
Jennifer England-Burnside England-Burnside, Jennifer Librarian and Service Learning Director
Ana Florez Florez, Ana Spanish Teacher
Christy Galley Galley, Christy Preschool Teacher
Shannon Goodspeed Goodspeed, Shannon First Grade Teacher
Courtney Grogan Grogan, Courtney Business Manager
Kelly Guinn Guinn, Kelly Director of Admissions and Marketing
Keri Harper Harper, Keri Kindergarten Teacher
Hillary Harris Harris, Hillary Preschool Teacher
Donna Hochevar Hochevar, Donna Teaching Assistant
Alecia Jaggers Jaggers, Alecia Third Grade Teacher
Stacy Javaheri Javaheri, Stacy Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Debra Jordan Jordan, Debra Teaching Assistant
Jan Kindsvater Kindsvater, Jan Second Grade Teacher
Georgia Krywicki Krywicki, Georgia Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Megan Lucas Lucas, Megan Second Grade Teacher
Amanda Martin Martin, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Sandy Mitchell Mitchell, Sandy First Grade Teacher
Lisa Murray Murray, Lisa Teaching Assistant
Cindy Niles Niles, Cindy Administrative Assistant
Beverly Roberts Roberts, Beverly Fifth Grade Teacher
Tenaz Sahiar Sahiar, Tenaz Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Molly Shea Shea, Molly Teaching Assistant
Rebecca Simpson Simpson, Rebecca Science Teacher
Shara Snyder Snyder, Shara Third Grade Teacher
Father Mark Story Story, Father Mark Rector
Nikki Sutch Sutch, Nikki Director of Technology and Technology Teacher
Victoria Thomason Thomason, Victoria Fourth Grade Teacher and Kaleidescape Director
Connie White White, Connie Facility Manager
Gladys Whittaker Whittaker, Gladys Teaching Assistant